Corpo Discente

 

 CORPO DISCENTE MATRICULA
Francine Santos Figueiredo 8170011
Jackson Juliano Pliskieviski 8170031
Caio Barbosa Fest 9170006
Julia Gil dos Santos 9170020
Manuel Vivanco Bercovich 9170022
Renato da Silveira Moraes 9170026
Patrick Maia Cardoso 9170036
Alex Cabral dos Santos 10101891
Ana Paula da Silva 10101892
André Casagrande Medeiros 10101893
Camila Treteski Ribeiro 10101894
Daniel dos Santos Gomes 10101897
Davi Volney Candido 10101898
Elizabete Marciano Lucio 10101900
Renan Rodrigues Dutra 10101914
Thaís Fonseca Rech 10101917
Wagner Luiz Langer Costa 10101920
Dairana Misturini 10103470
Matheus Duarte Venturoli 10103911
Vanessa Guesser 10206277
Caio Cardoso Tomaz 10206278
Giovanni Buffon 10206279
Arnaldo Cechinel Bittencourt 10206517
Artur Henrique Garcia 11102090
Bruno Henrique Moreira Miguez Perez 11102093
Carolina Marques Martins 11102096
Diogo Mees Delfes Varela 11102099
Izabela Freitas Frazão 11102102
Julia Biscaia Zamoner 11102104
Lucas Segismundo Molessani 11102108
Luisa Martins Fagundes 11102109
Mariana Dantas Bastiani 11102110
Marina Miguel Borges 11102111
Odair Americo Junior 11102112
Rafaela Trabuco Rusa 11102114
João Vitor Heberle Lins 11103986
Carolina Martins 11103987
Camila Sayuri Santos Obata 11103989
Luiza Luz Sartorato 11104194
Matheus de Assis Bose 11104405
Anthea Carla Czizeweski 11106471
Rodrigo Domingues Vellutini 11106473
Amanda Ceruti Reiter 12101966
Brenda Ramos Uliano 12101971
Bruna Alves 12101972
Brunna Luiza Silva Simonetti 12101973
Carla Fernanda Torres 12101974
Edson Henrique Amorim Laurentino 12101980
Gabriela Decker Sardinha 12101981
Glauco Limaco da Silveira 12101982
Jaqueline de Aguiar Ferreira 12101983
Larissa Vieira Jaques 12101984
Maíra Fernandes Neves 12101985
Marcieli da Silva Ribeiro 12101986
Maria Clara Ferreira do Amaral Rios 12101987
Rafael Schernoveber Campanhola 12101990
Tainá Luchese Gaspar 12101993
Vitório Grando Razzera 12101995
Luiza Pacheco Fernandes 12103802
Paola Sarria de Albuquerque 12103803
João Pedro Steil 12103804
Matheus Caiaffa Ribeiro de Lima 12103805
Danilo Botelho de Carvalho 12106375
Camila Nader 12106376
Jerome Da Cruz Bas 12206099
Joao Arthur Ferreira 12206100
Beatriz Feltrin Canever 13102013
Bruna de Ramos 13102014
Fernanda Cirello Alves 13102016
Gabrielle Koerich 13102017
Heitor Tofeti Nogueira 13102019
Isabela Keren Gregorio Kerber 13102020
Izabelle Ferreira Aller 13102021
Juliana Portella Bernardes 13102022
Kely Paula Salvi 13102024
Marcelo Sagas da Cruz 13102027
Marcus Vinicius dos Santos Senz 13102028
Mariana Monteiro dos Santos Gandra 13102030
Mariana Vandresen 13102032
Marina Elisa Fazoli 13102033
Marina Rizzo Fernandes 13102034
Mateus dos Santos Martins 13102035
Mattheus Eiji Nogueira Ikezawa 13102036
Natasha Victoria Costa 13102039
Vitor André Passos Picolotto 13102042
Flávio Lopes da Costa Neto 13104413
Lisiane Eble Heinzen de Liz 13104416
Bárbara Pereira 13104608
Marcelo Policarpo Mikkelsen 13106240
Pedro Thomaz Carneiro 13106242
Renan Ozekoski 13106243
Gabriel Gonçalves 13106244
Diego Melo Arruda Rodrigues 13106245
Ariadne Copoono Erdosi Marques Teixeira 14102098
Camila Kneubl Andreussi 14102100
César Henrique Mattos Pires 14102102
Gilberto Amadeu da Cunha Junior 14102104
Ingra Malucelli Barbosa 14102106
Jeferson Vigganigo da Silva 14102107
Lucas Monteiro dos Passos 14102115
Manoela Moreira de Souza 14102116
Maria Teresa Boll Pereira de Jesus 14102118
Mariana Gatti de Pinho 14102119
Paula Ricci Vanzella 14102121
Victória Silvestre Corrêa 14102125
Vinicius Bitencurt 14102126
Mylena Patrícia Saturnino 14104640
Luísa Vani Agostini 14104641
Vitor Hugo Kuhnen de Melo 14104642
Thais Ribas Konrad Ribeiro 14104645
Isis Ferreira Batistela 14104648
Nayara Martins Orsi 14104949
Amanda da Silva Góes 15101815
Ana Carolyna Duarte de Souza 15101816
Ariane Paulutti Vaz 15101817
Bárbara Viana da Silva 15101818
Bianca Filippi 15101819
Caio de Castelhano Silveira e Carvalho 15101820
Caroline Rosa Leão da Costa 15101822
Jade Zarichta Costa 15101827
José Ricardo Sena Souza 15101828
Juana Gerevini Bozzetto 15101830
Karina Bruch de Albuquerque 15101831
Kelly dos Santos 15101832
Luan da Graça Tirado 15101834
Marco Antônio Friedrichsen 15101835
Nicolas Fernando Haertel dos Santos 15101837
Patricia Tortora 15101838
Paulo Ésio Santana Neto 15101839
Rodrigo Steinhaus 15101841
Tayse Demetro dos Santos 15101843
Thai Magalhaes Coelho de Souza 15103980
Caetano Villa Pinheiro 15104775
Diego Augusto Santos Franco 15105016
Maria Rita Lua de Quadros 15150677
Leandro José Rocha Magina 15150678
Wilson Fabiano Leite Galvão 15150679
Barbara Victoria Pazzini Uribe 16101620
Bruna Seminiuk Gonçalves 16101621
Evelyn Martins Goulart 16101622
Filipe da Silva Bastiani 16101623
Franciny Elisa Sebben 16101624
Henrique Faria Cordeiro 16101625
Juliana Hayden 16101626
Khauany Paola Poleza 16101627
Lucas Maebara Antunes 16101629
Milena Drehmer Menezes 16101631
Pedro Scheibe Wolff 16101632
Tamyla Nayara da Silva Torres 16101636
Victor Araújo Ramos dos Santos 16101637
Victor Balland 16101638
Vítor Pereira 16101639
Lucas Fragoso Vale Paiva 16102742
Leticia Volcov Alves 16103319
Luanna Zambelli Azevedo 16103320
Renan Deschamps Westphal 16103940
Jasmim Losso Arranz 16104443
Delaine Almeida Silva 16104444
Hillary Wons Couto 16104445
Gabriela Rodrigues Silveira 16104448
Diênifer Carvalho Schefer 16104535
Fernanda Carolina Vieira Ribeiro 16105045
Ronaldo Gabriel Medon Batista 16105047
Lorraine Nair Damas 16105491
Luana dos Santos Rodrigues 16105493
Luiza Machri Ferreira 16106120
Cristian Andre Bertuzzi 16106141
Nandara de Bortoli 16106458
Adriana Neves dos Santos Liebl 16106575